46, HORSHAM CLOSE, HAVERHILL, ST EDMUNDSBURY, SUFFOLK

CB9 7HN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£131,500
Last Sold Price
30 March 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+119.2%
Price Change
+£71,505 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£131,500+119.2%
Sold on 30 March 2012
Terraced
+£71,505 from previous sale
Sale #4
£59,995+10.1%
Sold on 28 January 2000
Terraced
+£5,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,500+6.9%
Sold on 5 November 1999
Terraced
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,000
Sold on 5 June 1998
Terraced
Sale #1