125, RIDGEWAY LANE, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS14 9PG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£170,000
Last Sold Price
13 November 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+157.6%
Price Change
+£104,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£170,000+157.6%
Sold on 13 November 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£104,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,000+97.0%
Sold on 26 January 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,500
Sold on 23 May 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1