Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 30, WOODLANDS, BRIDGE LANE, PENRITH, WESTMORLAND AND FURNESS, WESTMORLAND AND FURNESS
CA11 8GW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£134,950
Last Sold Price
31 July 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.9%
Price Change
-£10,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£134,950
-6.9%
Sold on 31 July 2023
Flat/Maisonette
-£10,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
+121.4%
Sold on 14 June 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£79,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,500
Sold on 19 March 2010
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA11 8GW
← Back to All Properties