1A, DEREHAM ROAD, NORWICH, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK

NR9 5EG

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£223,500
Last Sold Price
4 August 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.5%
Price Change
+£38,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£223,500+20.5%
Sold on 4 August 2005
Detached
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£185,500
Sold on 28 March 2002
Detached
Sale #1