Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, GRANT ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO6 1DX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£406,000
Last Sold Price
4 December 2012
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+146.1%
Price Change
+£241,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£406,000
+146.1%
Sold on 4 December 2012
Detached
+£241,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,000
Sold on 1 October 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO6 1DX
← Back to All Properties