Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, ALCANTARA CRESCENT, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO14 3HR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£500,000
Last Sold Price
26 February 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.0%
Price Change
+£135,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£500,000
+37.0%
Sold on 26 February 2021
Terraced
+£135,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£365,000
+92.2%
Sold on 16 December 2004
Terraced
+£175,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£189,950
Sold on 26 March 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO14 3HR
← Back to All Properties