HARTFORD, CHURCH LANE, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD

MK43 7RJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£700,000
Last Sold Price
23 February 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+101.4%
Price Change
+£352,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£700,000+101.4%
Sold on 23 February 2022
Detached
+£352,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£347,500+47.9%
Sold on 27 September 2002
Detached
+£112,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£235,000+50.6%
Sold on 8 July 1999
Detached
+£79,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£156,000
Sold on 10 August 1995
Detached
Sale #1