Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
BAY TREE, LORDINGS LANE, PULBOROUGH, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH20 2QU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£595,000
Last Sold Price
13 December 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+440.9%
Price Change
+£485,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£595,000
+440.9%
Sold on 13 December 2024
Semi-Detached
+£485,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 21 June 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH20 2QU
← Back to All Properties