Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, 137, ST JOHNS ROAD, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT
TN4 9UG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£194,000
Last Sold Price
11 November 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.5%
Price Change
+£13,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£194,000
+7.5%
Sold on 11 November 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,500
+102.8%
Sold on 18 December 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£91,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,000
Sold on 10 August 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN4 9UG
← Back to All Properties