Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 1, 1B, GROBY ROAD, ALTRINCHAM, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
WA14 1RS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£134,500
Last Sold Price
31 March 2009
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+74.5%
Price Change
+£57,440 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£134,500
+74.5%
Sold on 31 March 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£57,440 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,060
Sold on 13 January 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA14 1RS
← Back to All Properties