Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, WARREN COURT, ASHFIELD CLOSE, ASHTEAD, MOLE VALLEY, SURREY
KT21 2AB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£400,000
Last Sold Price
26 November 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.1%
Price Change
+£49,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£400,000
+14.1%
Sold on 26 November 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£350,500
+33.5%
Sold on 11 February 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£88,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£262,500
Sold on 1 May 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT21 2AB
← Back to All Properties