Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 82, WOOD COURT, GRESLEY ROAD, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV2 1RJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£84,000
Last Sold Price
9 December 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+75.0%
Price Change
+£36,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£84,000
+75.0%
Sold on 9 December 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£48,000
+23.2%
Sold on 25 October 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£38,950
+34.3%
Sold on 1 March 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,000
Sold on 12 November 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV2 1RJ
← Back to All Properties