5, CATESBY DRIVE, KINGSWINFORD, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS

DY6 7RJ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£152,000
Last Sold Price
15 July 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.4%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£152,000+17.4%
Sold on 15 July 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,500
Sold on 23 May 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1