Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 22, LADYBOWER COURT, NORTH ROAD, GLOSSOP, HIGH PEAK, DERBYSHIRE
SK13 7AQ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£132,000
Last Sold Price
30 November 2015
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.8%
Price Change
+£1,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£132,000
+0.8%
Sold on 30 November 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£131,000
+0.8%
Sold on 14 December 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£130,000
-16.6%
Sold on 6 June 2008
Flat/Maisonette
-£25,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,950
+3.8%
Sold on 10 April 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,689 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,261
Sold on 8 February 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK13 7AQ
← Back to All Properties