78, ROXBURGH STREET, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L4 3TB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£93,000
Last Sold Price
7 February 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+118.8%
Price Change
+£50,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£93,000+118.8%
Sold on 7 February 2025
Terraced
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£42,500-39.3%
Sold on 2 August 2019
Terraced
-£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£70,000+483.3%
Sold on 11 March 2009
Terraced
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£12,000
Sold on 22 June 2001
Terraced
Sale #1