Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, BROWNHILL CRESCENT, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS9 6EB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£101,500
Last Sold Price
1 March 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.2%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£101,500
+37.2%
Sold on 1 March 2024
Terraced
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,000
+9.6%
Sold on 22 September 2006
Terraced
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,500
Sold on 23 June 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS9 6EB
← Back to All Properties