FLAT 6, DALE COURT, SEYMOUR ROAD, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH

SL1 2NU

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£175,000
Last Sold Price
29 July 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.7%
Price Change
+£14,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£175,000+8.7%
Sold on 29 July 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£161,000+42.5%
Sold on 24 April 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£113,000+22.8%
Sold on 30 March 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,000
Sold on 5 July 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1