Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, CARNOUSTIE CLOSE, NOTTINGHAM, ASHFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG17 8NF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
15 August 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.5%
Price Change
+£19,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£125,000
+18.5%
Sold on 15 August 2017
Semi-Detached
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,500
+22.7%
Sold on 15 May 2015
Semi-Detached
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,000
+93.3%
Sold on 7 January 2010
Semi-Detached
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,500
Sold on 4 May 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG17 8NF
← Back to All Properties