Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, WELL GREEN LANE, BRIGHOUSE, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE
HD6 2NS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£179,950
Last Sold Price
7 October 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.6%
Price Change
+£71,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£179,950
+66.6%
Sold on 7 October 2016
Terraced
+£71,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£108,000
+44.0%
Sold on 5 August 2015
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000
+25.0%
Sold on 25 June 2015
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 25 June 2015
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HD6 2NS
← Back to All Properties