Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, MAXIM LANE, SUDBURY, WEST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
CO10 8FH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
4 February 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.9%
Price Change
+£87,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£300,000
+40.9%
Sold on 4 February 2022
Semi-Detached
+£87,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£212,950
Sold on 27 March 2015
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO10 8FH
← Back to All Properties