Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, PLANTATION DRIVE, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD9 6SG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
22 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.5%
Price Change
+£28,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£130,000
+27.5%
Sold on 22 January 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£102,000
+4.1%
Sold on 20 November 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,995
Sold on 29 April 2016
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD9 6SG
← Back to All Properties