Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, DELLFIELD AVENUE, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN6 0PT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£70,000
Last Sold Price
24 June 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.4%
Price Change
+£1,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£70,000
+1.4%
Sold on 24 June 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£69,000
+86.5%
Sold on 8 August 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£36,995
+94.7%
Sold on 28 March 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£19,000
Sold on 30 June 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN6 0PT
← Back to All Properties