88, THE STREET, CANTERBURY, DOVER, KENT

CT3 2AA

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£165,000
Last Sold Price
9 October 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-37.7%
Price Change
-£100,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£165,000-37.7%
Sold on 9 October 2019
Semi-Detached
-£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£265,000
Sold on 18 November 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1