67, GLEBEWOOD, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST

RG12 9SD

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£452,500
Last Sold Price
29 August 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.7%
Price Change
+£47,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£452,500+11.7%
Sold on 29 August 2025
Terraced
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£405,000+211.7%
Sold on 1 March 2016
Terraced
+£275,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,950+26.8%
Sold on 14 April 1999
Terraced
+£27,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£102,500
Sold on 14 April 1997
Terraced
Sale #1