Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, ARUNDEL STREET, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN5 9BQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£79,995
Last Sold Price
21 March 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.7%
Price Change
+£21,045 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£79,995
+35.7%
Sold on 21 March 2014
Terraced
+£21,045 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,950
Sold on 17 October 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN5 9BQ
← Back to All Properties