Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
59, BARRONS WAY, CAMBRIDGE, SOUTH CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB23 7EQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£375,000
Last Sold Price
5 April 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.9%
Price Change
+£95,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£375,000
+33.9%
Sold on 5 April 2007
Detached
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£280,000
+26.4%
Sold on 18 November 2005
Detached
+£58,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£221,500
Sold on 31 July 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB23 7EQ
← Back to All Properties