24, NENE WAY, ST. IVES, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE27 3FJ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£220,000
Last Sold Price
3 October 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.3%
Price Change
+£67,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£220,000+44.3%
Sold on 3 October 2016
Terraced
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£152,500+2.0%
Sold on 24 October 2013
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£149,500+124.8%
Sold on 4 May 2006
Terraced
+£83,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,500+35.7%
Sold on 5 November 1999
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,000
Sold on 10 July 1995
Terraced
Sale #1