Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, THE BRIARS, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
WS9 8AQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£109,000
Last Sold Price
24 August 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-20.1%
Price Change
-£27,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£109,000
-20.1%
Sold on 24 August 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£136,500
+10.5%
Sold on 2 November 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£123,500
Sold on 8 April 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WS9 8AQ
← Back to All Properties