Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, DARWENT ROAD, CHESTERFIELD, CHESTERFIELD, DERBYSHIRE
S41 0UE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£109,995
Last Sold Price
17 December 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+201.4%
Price Change
+£73,495 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£109,995
+201.4%
Sold on 17 December 2004
Semi-Detached
+£73,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,500
Sold on 26 June 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S41 0UE
← Back to All Properties