Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, WOLSELEY ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS7 8EL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£119,950
Last Sold Price
5 November 1999
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+124.2%
Price Change
+£66,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£119,950
+124.2%
Sold on 5 November 1999
Terraced
+£66,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,500
Sold on 22 November 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS7 8EL
← Back to All Properties