106, HEMPLAND CLOSE, CORBY, CORBY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN18 8LT

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£77,000
Last Sold Price
7 January 2000
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.7%
Price Change
+£11,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£77,000+16.7%
Sold on 7 January 2000
Detached
+£11,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,995
Sold on 21 July 1995
Detached
Sale #1