Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
59, WOODSIDE AVENUE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN3 6JL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£289,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.1%
Price Change
+£101,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£289,000
+54.1%
Sold on 30 September 2019
Detached
+£101,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£187,500
+87.5%
Sold on 28 September 2005
Detached
+£87,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,995
+68.1%
Sold on 2 November 1999
Detached
+£40,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,500
Sold on 30 June 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN3 6JL
← Back to All Properties