Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
741 - 743, KNUTSFORD ROAD, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA4 1JY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
1 August 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.0%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Other
• Leasehold
£275,000
+31.0%
Sold on 1 August 2016
Other
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£210,000
+13.5%
Sold on 15 September 2006
Other
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000
+32.1%
Sold on 20 December 2002
Other
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£140,000
Sold on 20 December 2002
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA4 1JY
← Back to All Properties