Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
154, STATION ROAD WEST, CANTERBURY, CANTERBURY, KENT
CT2 8HY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
2 October 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.2%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£190,000
+65.2%
Sold on 2 October 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000
+35.3%
Sold on 5 July 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000
+29.8%
Sold on 10 May 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,500
Sold on 29 February 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT2 8HY
← Back to All Properties