30, CHARLOTTE AVENUE, WICKFORD, BASILDON, ESSEX

SS12 0DX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£200,000
Last Sold Price
26 April 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+108.3%
Price Change
+£104,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£200,000+108.3%
Sold on 26 April 2013
Semi-Detached
+£104,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£96,000+77.8%
Sold on 9 June 2000
Semi-Detached
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 8 November 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1