2, GOWER ROAD, HAYWARDS HEATH, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX

RH16 4PJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£272,500
Last Sold Price
16 December 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.3%
Price Change
+£85,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£272,500+45.3%
Sold on 16 December 2005
Semi-Detached
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£187,500+167.9%
Sold on 19 April 2001
Semi-Detached
+£117,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 12 August 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1