Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 75, FIELD COURT, GRESLEY ROAD, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV2 1RJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£116,500
Last Sold Price
7 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.3%
Price Change
+£1,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£116,500
+1.3%
Sold on 7 March 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000
+38.6%
Sold on 6 October 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,000
+19.4%
Sold on 18 July 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,500
Sold on 21 August 2013
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV2 1RJ
← Back to All Properties