FLAT 4, 10, EATON ROAD, HOVE, HOVE, EAST SUSSEX

BN3 3PJ

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£375,000
Last Sold Price
14 July 2025
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£375,000+25.0%
Sold on 14 July 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£300,000+76.5%
Sold on 16 June 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£130,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£170,000+13.4%
Sold on 27 July 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£149,950+102.6%
Sold on 19 March 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£75,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,000+100.0%
Sold on 30 October 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 3 January 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1