Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 39, NIGHTINGALE COURT, FLEMING ROAD, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM16 6DD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£197,500
Last Sold Price
28 January 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.1%
Price Change
+£56,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£197,500
+40.1%
Sold on 28 January 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£56,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£141,000
+5.8%
Sold on 30 April 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£133,250
Sold on 3 December 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM16 6DD
← Back to All Properties