29, MILL BURN WAY, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B9 4PH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£287,000
Last Sold Price
27 June 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+160.9%
Price Change
+£177,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£287,000+160.9%
Sold on 27 June 2025
Semi-Detached
+£177,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000+148.0%
Sold on 4 June 2010
Semi-Detached
+£65,650 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,350
Sold on 28 April 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1