138, KNIGHTS MANOR WAY, DARTFORD, DARTFORD, KENT

DA1 5SP

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£300,000
Last Sold Price
28 July 2023
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.3%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£300,000+33.3%
Sold on 28 July 2023
Terraced
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£225,000+3.2%
Sold on 9 December 2022
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£218,000+144.9%
Sold on 11 February 2016
Terraced
+£129,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£89,000+45.9%
Sold on 3 August 2001
Terraced
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£61,000+14.0%
Sold on 24 April 1998
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,500
Sold on 29 April 1996
Terraced
Sale #1