Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, CURZON ROAD, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK2 5DH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£350,000
Last Sold Price
25 July 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.6%
Price Change
+£90,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£350,000
+34.6%
Sold on 25 July 2022
Semi-Detached
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£260,000
+52.9%
Sold on 27 October 2017
Semi-Detached
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000
+7.6%
Sold on 28 February 2014
Semi-Detached
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£158,000
Sold on 25 February 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK2 5DH
← Back to All Properties