Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, SANDRINGHAM CRESCENT, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS17 8DF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£108,000
Last Sold Price
10 March 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+91.2%
Price Change
+£51,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£108,000
+91.2%
Sold on 10 March 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,500
+71.2%
Sold on 24 August 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,000
Sold on 30 September 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS17 8DF
← Back to All Properties