Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
75, HIGH ROAD, LOUGHTON, EPPING FOREST, ESSEX
IG10 4JE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£520,500
Last Sold Price
5 March 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.5%
Price Change
+£49,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£520,500
+10.5%
Sold on 5 March 2021
Terraced
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£471,000
+77.7%
Sold on 9 March 2017
Terraced
+£206,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£265,000
+194.4%
Sold on 28 February 2013
Terraced
+£175,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 9 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IG10 4JE
← Back to All Properties