29, MARSTON LANE, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH

PO3 5TW

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£185,000
Last Sold Price
27 November 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.8%
Price Change
+£15,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£185,000+8.8%
Sold on 27 November 2006
Terraced
+£15,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£169,995+107.3%
Sold on 6 January 2006
Terraced
+£87,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,000+17.1%
Sold on 16 July 1999
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 3 October 1997
Terraced
Sale #1