Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 1A, 58, CHILBOLTON AVENUE, WINCHESTER, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE
SO22 5HQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£862,500
Last Sold Price
28 May 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.5%
Price Change
+£362,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£862,500
+72.5%
Sold on 28 May 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£362,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£500,000
+2.0%
Sold on 2 October 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£490,000
+180.0%
Sold on 28 March 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£315,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£175,000
Sold on 30 April 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO22 5HQ
← Back to All Properties