Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, BYRONS LANE, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
SK11 7JW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£191,500
Last Sold Price
17 March 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.4%
Price Change
+£61,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£191,500
+47.4%
Sold on 17 March 2023
Terraced
+£61,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,950
+490.7%
Sold on 15 July 2016
Terraced
+£107,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£22,000
Sold on 22 November 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK11 7JW
← Back to All Properties