Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11A, HAREFIELD ROAD, BOGNOR REGIS, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
PO22 6EB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£456,000
Last Sold Price
17 June 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.2%
Price Change
+£166,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£456,000
+57.2%
Sold on 17 June 2019
Detached
+£166,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£290,000
+84.1%
Sold on 9 December 2002
Detached
+£132,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£157,500
Sold on 18 December 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO22 6EB
← Back to All Properties