FLAT 6, AMBERLEY COURT, 27, FRESHBROOK ROAD, LANCING, ADUR, WEST SUSSEX

BN15 8DS

7 sales recorded

Property Overview

£120,000
Last Sold Price
20 September 2022
7
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.0%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£120,000-4.0%
Sold on 20 September 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£125,000+34.4%
Sold on 31 January 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£93,000+12.7%
Sold on 7 May 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£82,500+39.2%
Sold on 15 July 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£59,250+13.9%
Sold on 26 June 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,000+37.7%
Sold on 24 September 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,750
Sold on 7 June 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1