Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 17, WILLOW COURT, CIVIC WAY, SWADLINCOTE, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
DE11 0BW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£58,000
Last Sold Price
19 August 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-31.0%
Price Change
-£26,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£58,000
-31.0%
Sold on 19 August 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£84,000
+19.1%
Sold on 27 January 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£70,500
+135.0%
Sold on 26 March 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 3 May 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE11 0BW
← Back to All Properties